|
03/09/2024 18:00:00
|
Cinco Mancos
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
87 - 110
|
03/09/2024 18:00:00
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
118 - 88
|
03/09/2024 18:00:00
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
R2A
|
59 - 101
|
03/09/2024 18:00:00
|
griego infernal
|
C.A.Ballito
|
85 - 131
|
|
03/12/2024 18:00:00
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
105 - 119
|
03/12/2024 18:00:00
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
112 - 70
|
03/12/2024 18:00:00
|
R2A
|
griego infernal
|
127 - 89
|
03/12/2024 18:00:00
|
C.A.Ballito
|
Cinco Mancos
|
72 - 73
|
|
03/16/2024 18:00:00
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
79 - 107
|
03/16/2024 18:00:00
|
griego infernal
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
63 - 121
|
03/16/2024 18:00:00
|
Cinco Mancos
|
R2A
|
81 - 77
|
03/16/2024 18:00:00
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
C.A.Ballito
|
113 - 70
|
|
03/19/2024 18:00:00
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
griego infernal
|
126 - 47
|
03/19/2024 18:00:00
|
R2A
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
62 - 115
|
03/19/2024 18:00:00
|
C.A.Ballito
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
70 - 82
|
03/19/2024 18:00:00
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
Cinco Mancos
|
71 - 74
|
|
03/23/2024 18:00:00
|
R2A
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
54 - 94
|
03/23/2024 18:00:00
|
C.A.Ballito
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
101 - 88
|
03/23/2024 18:00:00
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
Cinco Mancos
|
38 - 138
|
03/23/2024 18:00:00
|
griego infernal
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
38 - 112
|
|
03/26/2024 18:00:00
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
C.A.Ballito
|
93 - 54
|
03/26/2024 18:00:00
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
R2A
|
95 - 106
|
03/26/2024 18:00:00
|
Cinco Mancos
|
griego infernal
|
136 - 70
|
03/26/2024 18:00:00
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
134 - 22
|
|
03/30/2024 18:00:00
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
64 - 120
|
03/30/2024 18:00:00
|
C.A.Ballito
|
R2A
|
96 - 103
|
03/30/2024 18:00:00
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
Cinco Mancos
|
101 - 79
|
03/30/2024 18:00:00
|
griego infernal
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
78 - 81
|
|
04/02/2024 18:00:00
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
Central Norte B.C.
|
134 - 39
|
04/02/2024 18:00:00
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
Club Sportivo Ballester
|
85 - 109
|
04/02/2024 18:00:00
|
R2A
|
El Palomar Azulgrana
|
124 - 126
|
04/02/2024 18:00:00
|
C.A.Ballito
|
Estrella Sur II
|
108 - 86
|
04/02/2024 18:00:00
|
Cinco Mancos
|
Ramones FC
|
94 - 72
|
04/02/2024 18:00:00
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
Social Lanus
|
110 - 79
|
04/02/2024 18:00:00
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
Nagu´s Warriors
|
86 - 108
|
04/02/2024 18:00:00
|
griego infernal
|
7 de Enero Basket
|
69 - 123
|
|
04/06/2024 18:00:00
|
El Palomar Azulgrana
|
C.A.Ballito
|
135 - 147
|
04/06/2024 18:00:00
|
Central Norte B.C.
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
50 - 111
|
04/06/2024 18:00:00
|
Club Sportivo Ballester
|
R2A
|
86 - 94
|
04/06/2024 18:00:00
|
Estrella Sur II
|
Cinco Mancos
|
75 - 114
|
04/06/2024 18:00:00
|
Ramones FC
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
72 - 106
|
04/06/2024 18:00:00
|
Social Lanus
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
108 - 103
|
04/06/2024 18:00:00
|
Nagu´s Warriors
|
griego infernal
|
136 - 63
|
04/06/2024 18:00:00
|
7 de Enero Basket
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
68 - 116
|
|
04/09/2024 18:00:00
|
R2A
|
Central Norte B.C.
|
140 - 64
|
04/09/2024 18:00:00
|
C.A.Ballito
|
Club Sportivo Ballester
|
64 - 80
|
04/09/2024 18:00:00
|
Cinco Mancos
|
El Palomar Azulgrana
|
100 - 110
|
04/09/2024 18:00:00
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
Estrella Sur II
|
111 - 97
|
04/09/2024 18:00:00
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
Ramones FC
|
77 - 104
|
04/09/2024 18:00:00
|
griego infernal
|
Social Lanus
|
114 - 130
|
04/09/2024 18:00:00
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
Nagu´s Warriors
|
116 - 99
|
04/09/2024 18:00:00
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
7 de Enero Basket
|
45 - 131
|
|
04/13/2024 18:00:00
|
Central Norte B.C.
|
C.A.Ballito
|
49 - 152
|
04/13/2024 18:00:00
|
Club Sportivo Ballester
|
Cinco Mancos
|
88 - 86
|
04/13/2024 18:00:00
|
El Palomar Azulgrana
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
106 - 125
|
04/13/2024 18:00:00
|
Ramones FC
|
griego infernal
|
130 - 65
|
04/13/2024 18:00:00
|
Social Lanus
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
40 - 118
|
04/13/2024 18:00:00
|
Nagu´s Warriors
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
118 - 94
|
04/13/2024 18:00:00
|
7 de Enero Basket
|
R2A
|
109 - 104
|
04/13/2024 18:00:00
|
Estrella Sur II
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
106 - 94
|
|
04/16/2024 18:00:00
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
Social Lanus
|
122 - 94
|
04/16/2024 18:00:00
|
Cinco Mancos
|
Central Norte B.C.
|
154 - 56
|
04/16/2024 18:00:00
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
Club Sportivo Ballester
|
76 - 90
|
04/16/2024 18:00:00
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
El Palomar Azulgrana
|
92 - 112
|
04/16/2024 18:00:00
|
griego infernal
|
Estrella Sur II
|
85 - 138
|
04/16/2024 18:00:00
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
Ramones FC
|
92 - 76
|
04/16/2024 18:00:00
|
R2A
|
Nagu´s Warriors
|
107 - 132
|
04/16/2024 18:00:00
|
C.A.Ballito
|
7 de Enero Basket
|
76 - 94
|
|
04/20/2024 18:00:00
|
Club Sportivo Ballester
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
126 - 45
|
04/20/2024 18:00:00
|
El Palomar Azulgrana
|
griego infernal
|
125 - 60
|
04/20/2024 18:00:00
|
Estrella Sur II
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
59 - 94
|
04/20/2024 18:00:00
|
Ramones FC
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
105 - 94
|
04/20/2024 18:00:00
|
Social Lanus
|
R2A
|
76 - 123
|
04/20/2024 18:00:00
|
Nagu´s Warriors
|
C.A.Ballito
|
98 - 129
|
04/20/2024 18:00:00
|
7 de Enero Basket
|
Cinco Mancos
|
71 - 84
|
04/20/2024 18:00:00
|
Central Norte B.C.
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
53 - 127
|
|
04/27/2024 18:00:00
|
R2A
|
Ramones FC
|
90 - 105
|
04/27/2024 18:00:00
|
Cinco Mancos
|
Nagu´s Warriors
|
90 - 100
|
04/27/2024 18:00:00
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
Central Norte B.C.
|
98 - 63
|
04/27/2024 18:00:00
|
griego infernal
|
Club Sportivo Ballester
|
62 - 135
|
04/27/2024 18:00:00
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
El Palomar Azulgrana
|
103 - 86
|
04/27/2024 18:00:00
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
Estrella Sur II
|
111 - 122
|
04/27/2024 18:00:00
|
C.A.Ballito
|
Social Lanus
|
132 - 59
|
04/27/2024 18:00:00
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
7 de Enero Basket
|
72 - 118
|
|
04/30/2024 18:00:00
|
Central Norte B.C.
|
griego infernal
|
97 - 102
|
04/30/2024 18:00:00
|
El Palomar Azulgrana
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
114 - 118
|
04/30/2024 18:00:00
|
Estrella Sur II
|
R2A
|
84 - 107
|
04/30/2024 18:00:00
|
Ramones FC
|
C.A.Ballito
|
101 - 106
|
04/30/2024 18:00:00
|
Social Lanus
|
Cinco Mancos
|
33 - 134
|
04/30/2024 18:00:00
|
Nagu´s Warriors
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
116 - 72
|
04/30/2024 18:00:00
|
7 de Enero Basket
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
131 - 74
|
04/30/2024 18:00:00
|
Club Sportivo Ballester
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
90 - 118
|
|
05/04/2024 18:00:00
|
C.A.Ballito
|
griego infernal
|
127 - 55
|
05/04/2024 18:00:00
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
Cinco Mancos
|
95 - 80
|
05/04/2024 18:00:00
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
88 - 74
|
05/04/2024 18:00:00
|
R2A
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
128 - 99
|
|
05/07/2024 18:00:00
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
57 - 108
|
05/07/2024 18:00:00
|
griego infernal
|
R2A
|
58 - 124
|
05/07/2024 18:00:00
|
Cinco Mancos
|
C.A.Ballito
|
93 - 109
|
05/07/2024 18:00:00
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
49 - 113
|
|
05/11/2024 18:00:00
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
106 - 70
|
05/11/2024 18:00:00
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
griego infernal
|
119 - 86
|
05/11/2024 18:00:00
|
R2A
|
Cinco Mancos
|
77 - 93
|
05/11/2024 18:00:00
|
C.A.Ballito
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
116 - 79
|
|
05/14/2024 18:00:00
|
griego infernal
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
49 - 126
|
05/14/2024 18:00:00
|
Cinco Mancos
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
121 - 130
|
05/14/2024 18:00:00
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
R2A
|
52 - 83
|
05/14/2024 18:00:00
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
C.A.Ballito
|
57 - 118
|
|
05/18/2024 18:00:00
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
C.A.Ballito
|
87 - 119
|
05/18/2024 18:00:00
|
Cinco Mancos
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
121 - 36
|
05/18/2024 18:00:00
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
griego infernal
|
101 - 76
|
05/18/2024 18:00:00
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
R2A
|
113 - 94
|
|
05/21/2024 18:00:00
|
C.A.Ballito
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
73 - 94
|
05/21/2024 18:00:00
|
R2A
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
100 - 86
|
05/21/2024 18:00:00
|
griego infernal
|
Cinco Mancos
|
39 - 139
|
05/21/2024 18:00:00
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
75 - 84
|
|
05/25/2024 18:00:00
|
Club Estudiantes de Concordia
|
Black Dragon Sport
|
114 - 72
|
05/25/2024 18:00:00
|
R2A
|
C.A.Ballito
|
90 - 113
|
05/25/2024 18:00:00
|
Atletico Riachuelo
|
griego infernal
|
125 - 92
|
05/25/2024 18:00:00
|
Cinco Mancos
|
Mecha del Uruguay
|
105 - 69
|