|
3/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Trabslavonspor
|
Fossa 88ers
|
80 - 102
|
3/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Virtus Imola
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
110 - 94
|
3/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
K2k Boys
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
101 - 118
|
3/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
118 - 60
|
|
3/12/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
K2k Boys
|
70 - 106
|
3/12/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
87 - 99
|
3/12/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Trabslavonspor
|
89 - 106
|
3/12/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Fossa 88ers
|
Virtus Imola
|
86 - 98
|
|
3/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
102 - 69
|
3/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
K2k Boys
|
Fossa 88ers
|
117 - 136
|
3/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Trabslavonspor
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
75 - 112
|
3/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Virtus Imola
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
131 - 53
|
|
3/19/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Fossa 88ers
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
103 - 124
|
3/19/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Trabslavonspor
|
88 - 111
|
3/19/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
Virtus Imola
|
83 - 79
|
3/19/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
K2k Boys
|
84 - 133
|
|
3/23/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
Fossa 88ers
|
111 - 99
|
3/23/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
76 - 99
|
3/23/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Virtus Imola
|
80 - 89
|
3/23/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
K2k Boys
|
Trabslavonspor
|
116 - 60
|
|
3/26/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Fossa 88ers
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
105 - 94
|
3/26/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
63 - 122
|
3/26/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Trabslavonspor
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
77 - 121
|
3/26/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Virtus Imola
|
K2k Boys
|
107 - 93
|
|
3/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Fossa 88ers
|
82 - 140
|
3/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Virtus Imola
|
Trabslavonspor
|
100 - 48
|
3/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
K2k Boys
|
115 - 110
|
3/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
71 - 113
|
|
4/2/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
barbacanestro
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
91 - 104
|
4/2/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Reyer
|
Fossa 88ers
|
121 - 136
|
4/2/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
J.caserta
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
139 - 104
|
4/2/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Somaracci
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
82 - 99
|
4/2/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Nicco Utd
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
99 - 104
|
4/2/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Apanè Apanè
|
Trabslavonspor
|
72 - 99
|
4/2/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
DESPERADOS team
|
Virtus Imola
|
72 - 84
|
4/2/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Palabus
|
K2k Boys
|
118 - 139
|
|
4/6/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Fossa 88ers
|
J.caserta
|
80 - 78
|
4/6/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Somaracci
|
72 - 101
|
4/6/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Apanè Apanè
|
100 - 76
|
4/6/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Trabslavonspor
|
DESPERADOS team
|
70 - 118
|
4/6/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Virtus Imola
|
Palabus
|
107 - 95
|
4/6/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
K2k Boys
|
barbacanestro
|
108 - 110
|
4/6/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Reyer
|
118 - 109
|
4/6/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
Nicco Utd
|
126 - 90
|
|
4/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Somaracci
|
Fossa 88ers
|
119 - 112
|
4/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Nicco Utd
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
120 - 79
|
4/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Apanè Apanè
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
50 - 131
|
4/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
DESPERADOS team
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
115 - 69
|
4/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Palabus
|
Trabslavonspor
|
120 - 44
|
4/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
barbacanestro
|
Virtus Imola
|
91 - 102
|
4/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Reyer
|
K2k Boys
|
115 - 102
|
4/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
J.caserta
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
84 - 98
|
|
4/13/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Fossa 88ers
|
Nicco Utd
|
118 - 102
|
4/13/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Apanè Apanè
|
83 - 102
|
4/13/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
DESPERADOS team
|
67 - 89
|
4/13/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Trabslavonspor
|
barbacanestro
|
34 - 113
|
4/13/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Virtus Imola
|
Reyer
|
104 - 108
|
4/13/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
K2k Boys
|
J.caserta
|
107 - 122
|
4/13/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Somaracci
|
111 - 101
|
4/13/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Palabus
|
105 - 119
|
|
4/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
J.caserta
|
Virtus Imola
|
83 - 106
|
4/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Apanè Apanè
|
Fossa 88ers
|
95 - 123
|
4/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
DESPERADOS team
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
123 - 68
|
4/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Palabus
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
96 - 114
|
4/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
barbacanestro
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
111 - 84
|
4/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Reyer
|
Trabslavonspor
|
101 - 70
|
4/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Somaracci
|
K2k Boys
|
94 - 118
|
4/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Nicco Utd
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
76 - 126
|
|
4/20/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Palabus
|
114 - 145
|
4/20/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
barbacanestro
|
66 - 81
|
4/20/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Reyer
|
93 - 112
|
4/20/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Trabslavonspor
|
J.caserta
|
59 - 133
|
4/20/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Virtus Imola
|
Somaracci
|
119 - 115
|
4/20/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
K2k Boys
|
Nicco Utd
|
121 - 112
|
4/20/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Apanè Apanè
|
116 - 125
|
4/20/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Fossa 88ers
|
DESPERADOS team
|
89 - 105
|
|
4/27/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Somaracci
|
Trabslavonspor
|
106 - 57
|
4/27/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Apanè Apanè
|
K2k Boys
|
109 - 144
|
4/27/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Palabus
|
Fossa 88ers
|
95 - 138
|
4/27/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
barbacanestro
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
112 - 84
|
4/27/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Reyer
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
118 - 100
|
4/27/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
J.caserta
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
102 - 80
|
4/27/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Nicco Utd
|
Virtus Imola
|
78 - 124
|
4/27/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
DESPERADOS team
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
109 - 124
|
|
4/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Fossa 88ers
|
barbacanestro
|
105 - 118
|
4/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
J.caserta
|
103 - 95
|
4/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Somaracci
|
84 - 112
|
4/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Trabslavonspor
|
Nicco Utd
|
59 - 129
|
4/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Virtus Imola
|
Apanè Apanè
|
113 - 86
|
4/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
K2k Boys
|
DESPERADOS team
|
98 - 108
|
4/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Palabus
|
111 - 101
|
4/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Reyer
|
93 - 130
|
|
5/4/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Fossa 88ers
|
Trabslavonspor
|
110 - 72
|
5/4/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Virtus Imola
|
63 - 141
|
5/4/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
K2k Boys
|
109 - 124
|
5/4/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
74 - 115
|
|
5/7/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
K2k Boys
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
142 - 105
|
5/7/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
90 - 98
|
5/7/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Trabslavonspor
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
47 - 112
|
5/7/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Virtus Imola
|
Fossa 88ers
|
119 - 122
|
|
5/11/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
61 - 110
|
5/11/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Fossa 88ers
|
K2k Boys
|
117 - 141
|
5/11/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
Trabslavonspor
|
110 - 64
|
5/11/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Virtus Imola
|
31 - 112
|
|
5/14/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Fossa 88ers
|
113 - 101
|
5/14/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Trabslavonspor
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
75 - 117
|
5/14/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Virtus Imola
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
82 - 107
|
5/14/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
K2k Boys
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
111 - 99
|
|
5/18/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Fossa 88ers
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
88 - 111
|
5/18/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
84 - 117
|
5/18/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Virtus Imola
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
94 - 114
|
5/18/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Trabslavonspor
|
K2k Boys
|
67 - 123
|
|
5/21/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Fossa 88ers
|
|
5/21/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
|
5/21/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Trabslavonspor
|
|
5/21/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
K2k Boys
|
Virtus Imola
|
|
|
5/25/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Fossa 88ers
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
|
5/25/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Trabslavonspor
|
Virtus Imola
|
|
5/25/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
K2k Boys
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
|
5/25/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
|