Draft Round 1
|
Fedyukin, Anatoly
|
bulbulvarod
|
1
|
1
|
Esposito, Joseph
|
Groupmadness
|
2
|
1
|
Granot, Tsach
|
DreamTeam
|
3
|
1
|
Kapeta, Yarden
|
beytar rishon
|
4
|
1
|
Khawwas, Faisal
|
Tiberias lions
|
5
|
1
|
Zeavi, Adam
|
Rainbow Ninjas
|
6
|
1
|
Ofir, Elran
|
Shoham Tigers
|
7
|
1
|
Ratzon, Gilli
|
Maccabi Fistuk
|
8
|
1
|
Ozeri, Shachaf
|
pontachat
|
9
|
1
|
Krumer, Chanan
|
Jerusalem Lions
|
10
|
1
|
Shvily, Ezra
|
Kaspi’s team
|
11
|
1
|
Perez, Avraham
|
DunkingDonuts
|
12
|
1
|
Meller, Elishav
|
GeGe B.C.
|
13
|
4
|
Itshaki, Gadi
|
Echomipota
|
14
|
1
|
Sulaiman, Walid
|
Eli’s_DreamTeam
|
15
|
6
|
Nissan, Michael
|
Jerusalem Scientists
|
16
|
2
|
Draft Round 2
|
Yahalom, Avi
|
bulbulvarod
|
17
|
2
|
Noy, Ivan
|
Groupmadness
|
18
|
2
|
Goldberg, Emil
|
DreamTeam
|
19
|
2
|
Birenbaum, Eitan
|
beytar rishon
|
20
|
2
|
Greenfeld, Maoz
|
Tiberias lions
|
21
|
3
|
Regev, Amichai
|
Rainbow Ninjas
|
22
|
4
|
Eitan, Gabi
|
Shoham Tigers
|
23
|
2
|
Tzohar, Yehoshua
|
Maccabi Fistuk
|
24
|
6
|
Trumpeldor, Yaacov
|
pontachat
|
25
|
3
|
Shkedi, Avia
|
Jerusalem Lions
|
26
|
9
|
Assif, Dor
|
Kaspi’s team
|
27
|
4
|
Geisler, Tzvika
|
DunkingDonuts
|
28
|
7
|
Talpaz, Betzalel
|
GeGe B.C.
|
29
|
7
|
Hasan, Anwar
|
Echomipota
|
30
|
4
|
Davis, Emery
|
Eli’s_DreamTeam
|
31
|
7
|
Barnea, Eido
|
Jerusalem Scientists
|
32
|
6
|
Draft Round 3
|
Ben-Gigi, Yona
|
bulbulvarod
|
33
|
4
|
Billings, Kermit
|
Groupmadness
|
34
|
4
|
Polishuk, Liad
|
DreamTeam
|
35
|
3
|
Galam, Yotam
|
beytar rishon
|
36
|
3
|
Henefeld, Rei
|
Tiberias lions
|
37
|
10
|
Mora, Lloyd
|
Rainbow Ninjas
|
38
|
12
|
Scheyer, Shimi
|
Shoham Tigers
|
39
|
8
|
Gold, Ivan
|
Maccabi Fistuk
|
40
|
15
|
Bubnov, Boris
|
pontachat
|
41
|
4
|
Katan, Arie
|
Jerusalem Lions
|
42
|
20
|
Gur, Ziv
|
Kaspi’s team
|
43
|
11
|
Sever, Ehud
|
DunkingDonuts
|
44
|
22
|
Cheredilov, Andrey
|
GeGe B.C.
|
45
|
29
|
Benishti, Afik
|
Echomipota
|
46
|
9
|
Tabrizi, Ofir
|
Eli’s_DreamTeam
|
47
|
17
|
Almog, Lidor
|
Jerusalem Scientists
|
48
|
29
|