|
3/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Seawolves Jard
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
123 - 134
|
3/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
115 - 113
|
3/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
128 - 122
|
3/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
114 - 102
|
|
3/12/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
117 - 114
|
3/12/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
121 - 120
|
3/12/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
Seawolves Jard
|
102 - 91
|
3/12/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
102 - 124
|
|
3/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
141 - 138
|
3/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
119 - 126
|
3/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Seawolves Jard
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
145 - 151
|
3/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
139 - 130
|
|
3/19/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
135 - 134
|
3/19/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
Seawolves Jard
|
111 - 120
|
3/19/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
122 - 136
|
3/19/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
123 - 129
|
|
3/23/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
132 - 127
|
3/23/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
124 - 118
|
3/23/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
96 - 120
|
3/23/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
Seawolves Jard
|
110 - 123
|
|
3/26/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
103 - 105
|
3/26/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
117 - 128
|
3/26/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Seawolves Jard
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
110 - 109
|
3/26/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
105 - 110
|
|
3/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
95 - 107
|
3/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
Seawolves Jard
|
120 - 116
|
3/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
128 - 138
|
3/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
109 - 103
|
|
4/2/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Jury Corbas
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
106 - 128
|
4/2/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
HOTWHEELS
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
120 - 121
|
4/2/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Free Chaston
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
126 - 128
|
4/2/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Patriots Saint-Jean-Froidmentel
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
101 - 114
|
4/2/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Towers Le Malzieu
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
117 - 119
|
4/2/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Tohoku
|
Seawolves Jard
|
103 - 117
|
4/2/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Arms Lavausseau
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
126 - 138
|
4/2/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
kardexteam
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
112 - 122
|
|
4/6/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
Free Chaston
|
103 - 105
|
4/6/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
Patriots Saint-Jean-Froidmentel
|
110 - 105
|
4/6/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
Tohoku
|
96 - 108
|
4/6/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Seawolves Jard
|
Arms Lavausseau
|
112 - 132
|
4/6/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
kardexteam
|
137 - 131
|
4/6/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
Jury Corbas
|
113 - 120
|
4/6/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
HOTWHEELS
|
98 - 111
|
4/6/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
Towers Le Malzieu
|
118 - 127
|
|
4/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Patriots Saint-Jean-Froidmentel
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
114 - 130
|
4/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Towers Le Malzieu
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
126 - 136
|
4/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Tohoku
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
110 - 131
|
4/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Arms Lavausseau
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
112 - 114
|
4/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
kardexteam
|
Seawolves Jard
|
108 - 114
|
4/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Jury Corbas
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
103 - 123
|
4/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
HOTWHEELS
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
117 - 130
|
4/9/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Free Chaston
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
119 - 126
|
|
4/13/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
Towers Le Malzieu
|
122 - 119
|
4/13/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
Tohoku
|
93 - 111
|
4/13/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
Arms Lavausseau
|
124 - 143
|
4/13/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Seawolves Jard
|
Jury Corbas
|
131 - 124
|
4/13/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
HOTWHEELS
|
107 - 119
|
4/13/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
Free Chaston
|
152 - 158
|
4/13/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
Patriots Saint-Jean-Froidmentel
|
110 - 125
|
4/13/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
kardexteam
|
110 - 111
|
|
4/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Free Chaston
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
109 - 133
|
4/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Tohoku
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
136 - 134
|
4/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Arms Lavausseau
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
129 - 135
|
4/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
kardexteam
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
136 - 141
|
4/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Jury Corbas
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
149 - 144
|
4/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
HOTWHEELS
|
Seawolves Jard
|
104 - 115
|
4/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Patriots Saint-Jean-Froidmentel
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
120 - 115
|
4/16/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Towers Le Malzieu
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
111 - 122
|
|
4/20/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
kardexteam
|
106 - 103
|
4/20/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
Jury Corbas
|
106 - 118
|
4/20/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
HOTWHEELS
|
96 - 108
|
4/20/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Seawolves Jard
|
Free Chaston
|
116 - 117
|
4/20/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
Patriots Saint-Jean-Froidmentel
|
110 - 99
|
4/20/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
Towers Le Malzieu
|
140 - 141
|
4/20/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
Tohoku
|
108 - 128
|
4/20/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
Arms Lavausseau
|
114 - 116
|
|
4/27/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Patriots Saint-Jean-Froidmentel
|
Seawolves Jard
|
115 - 120
|
4/27/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Tohoku
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
113 - 105
|
4/27/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
kardexteam
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
115 - 126
|
4/27/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Jury Corbas
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
169 - 171
|
4/27/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
HOTWHEELS
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
115 - 118
|
4/27/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Free Chaston
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
124 - 127
|
4/27/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Towers Le Malzieu
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
94 - 113
|
4/27/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Arms Lavausseau
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
116 - 112
|
|
4/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
Jury Corbas
|
128 - 122
|
4/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
Free Chaston
|
159 - 155
|
4/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
Patriots Saint-Jean-Froidmentel
|
90 - 92
|
4/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Seawolves Jard
|
Towers Le Malzieu
|
111 - 121
|
4/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
Tohoku
|
107 - 112
|
4/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
Arms Lavausseau
|
115 - 127
|
4/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
kardexteam
|
122 - 117
|
4/30/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
HOTWHEELS
|
109 - 118
|
|
5/4/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
Seawolves Jard
|
126 - 121
|
5/4/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
110 - 127
|
5/4/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
115 - 124
|
5/4/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
112 - 119
|
|
5/7/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
123 - 143
|
5/7/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
116 - 117
|
5/7/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Seawolves Jard
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
188 - 192
|
5/7/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
113 - 114
|
|
5/11/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
105 - 108
|
5/11/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
114 - 113
|
5/11/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
Seawolves Jard
|
104 - 124
|
5/11/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
96 - 120
|
|
5/14/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
113 - 122
|
5/14/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Seawolves Jard
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
136 - 132
|
5/14/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
167 - 164
|
5/14/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
107 - 108
|
|
5/18/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
109 - 108
|
5/18/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
120 - 126
|
5/18/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
126 - 111
|
5/18/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Seawolves Jard
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
116 - 115
|
|
5/21/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
104 - 117
|
5/21/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
128 - 130
|
5/21/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
Seawolves Jard
|
125 - 120
|
5/21/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
123 - 138
|
|
5/25/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Réveil de Lohéac
|
Brethren Saint-Gervais
|
121 - 131
|
5/25/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Seawolves Jard
|
LiMoGeS cSp
|
101 - 119
|
5/25/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Zeal Béhéricourt
|
Poles Saint-Just-la-Pendue
|
131 - 137
|
5/25/2024 1:30:00 PM
|
Suburbans Diane-Capelle
|
Monarchs Luxémont-et-Villotte
|
112 - 120
|