|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Blood&Gold
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
124 - 131
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
Spurs 3
|
115 - 120
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Lions De Saa
|
Citadels Miraval
|
101 - 98
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
high school Seirin team
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
110 - 117
|
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Spurs 3
|
Lions De Saa
|
107 - 108
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Citadels Miraval
|
high school Seirin team
|
106 - 113
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
Blood&Gold
|
107 - 122
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
108 - 116
|
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
high school Seirin team
|
Spurs 3
|
113 - 114
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Lions De Saa
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
120 - 112
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Blood&Gold
|
Citadels Miraval
|
109 - 123
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
112 - 111
|
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
high school Seirin team
|
117 - 136
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Spurs 3
|
Blood&Gold
|
128 - 143
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Citadels Miraval
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
115 - 124
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
Lions De Saa
|
111 - 124
|
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Citadels Miraval
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
125 - 132
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
Spurs 3
|
137 - 148
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
high school Seirin team
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
132 - 135
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Lions De Saa
|
Blood&Gold
|
113 - 116
|
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
109 - 121
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Spurs 3
|
Citadels Miraval
|
115 - 119
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Blood&Gold
|
high school Seirin team
|
110 - 124
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
Lions De Saa
|
111 - 113
|
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Spurs 3
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
112 - 125
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
Blood&Gold
|
119 - 114
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
high school Seirin team
|
Lions De Saa
|
100 - 114
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
Citadels Miraval
|
121 - 127
|
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Wind Ferrette
|
high school Seirin team
|
107 - 109
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Les Orques Monégasque
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
113 - 109
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Slammers Boscregnoult
|
Spurs 3
|
100 - 113
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
A.S.P.T.T Rouen
|
Citadels Miraval
|
129 - 135
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Solent University Basketball
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
153 - 160
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
RED_Max
|
Blood&Gold
|
99 - 116
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Chupitos
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
99 - 104
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
ASSE Shining
|
Lions De Saa
|
116 - 119
|
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
Slammers Boscregnoult
|
101 - 112
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Spurs 3
|
A.S.P.T.T Rouen
|
117 - 103
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
RED_Max
|
123 - 121
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Blood&Gold
|
Chupitos
|
118 - 137
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
ASSE Shining
|
101 - 113
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Lions De Saa
|
Wind Ferrette
|
98 - 116
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
high school Seirin team
|
Les Orques Monégasque
|
122 - 130
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Citadels Miraval
|
Solent University Basketball
|
135 - 116
|
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
A.S.P.T.T Rouen
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
111 - 117
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Solent University Basketball
|
Spurs 3
|
147 - 150
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
RED_Max
|
Citadels Miraval
|
106 - 108
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Chupitos
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
120 - 117
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
ASSE Shining
|
Blood&Gold
|
121 - 129
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Wind Ferrette
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
116 - 120
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Les Orques Monégasque
|
Lions De Saa
|
106 - 105
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Slammers Boscregnoult
|
high school Seirin team
|
102 - 111
|
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
Solent University Basketball
|
95 - 113
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Spurs 3
|
RED_Max
|
110 - 109
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Citadels Miraval
|
Chupitos
|
109 - 132
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Blood&Gold
|
Wind Ferrette
|
102 - 114
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
Les Orques Monégasque
|
105 - 120
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Lions De Saa
|
Slammers Boscregnoult
|
112 - 123
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
high school Seirin team
|
A.S.P.T.T Rouen
|
111 - 113
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
ASSE Shining
|
105 - 108
|
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Slammers Boscregnoult
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
98 - 103
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
RED_Max
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
101 - 116
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Chupitos
|
Spurs 3
|
99 - 114
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
ASSE Shining
|
Citadels Miraval
|
118 - 133
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Wind Ferrette
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
107 - 108
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Les Orques Monégasque
|
Blood&Gold
|
117 - 101
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
A.S.P.T.T Rouen
|
Lions De Saa
|
113 - 122
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Solent University Basketball
|
high school Seirin team
|
110 - 123
|
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Spurs 3
|
ASSE Shining
|
119 - 128
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Citadels Miraval
|
Wind Ferrette
|
100 - 122
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
Les Orques Monégasque
|
128 - 119
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Blood&Gold
|
Slammers Boscregnoult
|
118 - 121
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
A.S.P.T.T Rouen
|
109 - 123
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Lions De Saa
|
Solent University Basketball
|
113 - 119
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
high school Seirin team
|
RED_Max
|
129 - 134
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
Chupitos
|
104 - 129
|
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
A.S.P.T.T Rouen
|
Blood&Gold
|
133 - 125
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
RED_Max
|
Lions De Saa
|
103 - 127
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
ASSE Shining
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
129 - 131
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Wind Ferrette
|
Spurs 3
|
108 - 114
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Les Orques Monégasque
|
Citadels Miraval
|
114 - 121
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Slammers Boscregnoult
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
97 - 115
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Solent University Basketball
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
131 - 134
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Chupitos
|
high school Seirin team
|
108 - 110
|
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
Wind Ferrette
|
99 - 118
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Citadels Miraval
|
Slammers Boscregnoult
|
109 - 96
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
A.S.P.T.T Rouen
|
101 - 114
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Blood&Gold
|
Solent University Basketball
|
159 - 156
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
RED_Max
|
119 - 131
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Lions De Saa
|
Chupitos
|
109 - 105
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
high school Seirin team
|
ASSE Shining
|
125 - 131
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Spurs 3
|
Les Orques Monégasque
|
140 - 144
|
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
Blood&Gold
|
112 - 136
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Spurs 3
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
104 - 111
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Citadels Miraval
|
Lions De Saa
|
99 - 113
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
high school Seirin team
|
131 - 139
|
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Lions De Saa
|
Spurs 3
|
112 - 123
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
high school Seirin team
|
Citadels Miraval
|
110 - 108
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Blood&Gold
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
115 - 132
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
114 - 108
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Spurs 3
|
high school Seirin team
|
112 - 118
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
Lions De Saa
|
110 - 127
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Citadels Miraval
|
Blood&Gold
|
113 - 109
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
95 - 105
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
high school Seirin team
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
134 - 136
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Blood&Gold
|
Spurs 3
|
118 - 125
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
Citadels Miraval
|
108 - 116
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Lions De Saa
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
113 - 124
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
Citadels Miraval
|
111 - 105
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Spurs 3
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
123 - 118
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
high school Seirin team
|
115 - 113
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Blood&Gold
|
Lions De Saa
|
113 - 125
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
116 - 118
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Citadels Miraval
|
Spurs 3
|
98 - 115
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
high school Seirin team
|
Blood&Gold
|
119 - 122
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Lions De Saa
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
119 - 127
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Blues Latour-Bas-Elne
|
Spurs 3
|
119 - 136
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Blood&Gold
|
Noguont Chiefs
|
115 - 117
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Lions De Saa
|
high school Seirin team
|
109 - 122
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Citadels Miraval
|
Bisons Nojaret
|
121 - 123
|