Draft Round 1
|
Piernicki, Wojciech
|
Dranik
|
1
|
1
|
Hutsevich, Pauljuk
|
Tops Lyakhovichi
|
2
|
1
|
Lagutionak, Valadar
|
minsk Grizzlies
|
3
|
1
|
Dubousov, Vladislav
|
RZR
|
4
|
1
|
Moseykov, Radiy
|
Soldiers Korolevskaya Sloboda
|
5
|
1
|
Plakhov, Vyacheslav
|
Big Blues Staraya Buda
|
6
|
1
|
Piatuhovich, Davyd
|
Hotline Miami
|
7
|
2
|
Cherkas, Laryvon
|
Land_Warriors
|
8
|
1
|
Zhmykhov, Andrey
|
Volunteers Yanovo
|
9
|
1
|
Karpovich, Symon
|
SbornayaUru4ia
|
10
|
2
|
Ramanovich, Hleb
|
Temple Kleiniki
|
11
|
4
|
Salov, Lubomyr
|
Brigades Uzhar
|
12
|
1
|
Ptichnikov, Klim
|
Лысые Пингвины
|
13
|
2
|
Sinyukhin, Dmitry
|
Sign Klyasin
|
14
|
2
|
Huzenok, Jagor
|
Dnepr Rogachev
|
15
|
2
|
Navojka, Jauhen
|
KrasnyLapot
|
16
|
5
|
Draft Round 2
|
Chechik, Igor
|
Dranik
|
17
|
2
|
Tukaj, Mikalai
|
Tops Lyakhovichi
|
18
|
3
|
Heras, Dzmitryj
|
minsk Grizzlies
|
19
|
3
|
Buzhan, Valer
|
RZR
|
20
|
3
|
Koryagin, Benedikt
|
Soldiers Korolevskaya Sloboda
|
21
|
3
|
Ruhau, Sviataslau
|
Big Blues Staraya Buda
|
22
|
2
|
Ivankevich, Kazimir
|
Hotline Miami
|
23
|
4
|
Labatsevich, Valodsha
|
Land_Warriors
|
24
|
4
|
Lakavets, Navum
|
Volunteers Yanovo
|
25
|
5
|
Dzemjanchuk, Jauhen
|
SbornayaUru4ia
|
26
|
6
|
Matusevich, Hvilimon
|
Temple Kleiniki
|
27
|
10
|
Chymbanevich, Henryk
|
Brigades Uzhar
|
28
|
3
|
Hurchyk, Valodsha
|
Лысые Пингвины
|
29
|
7
|
Bambiza, Vajnislau
|
Sign Klyasin
|
30
|
4
|
Shabashov, Magomet
|
Dnepr Rogachev
|
31
|
3
|
Usovich, Vajnislau
|
KrasnyLapot
|
32
|
6
|
Draft Round 3
|
Sornat, Przemysław
|
Dranik
|
33
|
3
|
Tarasov, Alexey
|
Tops Lyakhovichi
|
34
|
8
|
Sazanovich, Marat
|
minsk Grizzlies
|
35
|
7
|
Sil'kevich, Barys
|
RZR
|
36
|
10
|
Zhaunerczyk, Uladzislau
|
Soldiers Korolevskaya Sloboda
|
37
|
12
|
Balashevich, Roman
|
Big Blues Staraya Buda
|
38
|
5
|
Baklanau, Sauka
|
Hotline Miami
|
39
|
17
|
Laurovich, Pimen
|
Land_Warriors
|
40
|
10
|
Ostapov, Alexey
|
Volunteers Yanovo
|
41
|
12
|
Kazak, Vosip
|
SbornayaUru4ia
|
42
|
13
|
Laboukin, Mikola
|
Temple Kleiniki
|
43
|
17
|
Urman, Anisim
|
Brigades Uzhar
|
44
|
4
|
Ivaniuta, Mstislau
|
Лысые Пингвины
|
45
|
10
|
Molatau, Avier
|
Sign Klyasin
|
46
|
26
|
Kalinkevich, Auhiej
|
Dnepr Rogachev
|
47
|
16
|
Osojca, Franciszek
|
KrasnyLapot
|
48
|
24
|